A. J. CookCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Andrea Joy Cook

Birth Place: Oshawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: July 22, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Edelstein, Sarah Drew and Emily Deschanel
Mega Buzz: Consequences on House, New Hookups on Grey's and a Bones Conspiracy

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop