50 Cent Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Curtis James Jackson III

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: July 6, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Rap artist, Actor

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (400 ratings)

Your Rating:

Curtis '50 Cent' Jackson
Starz Orders New Drama from 50 Cent

Jun 14, 2013 2:28 PM EDT

Nate Dogg
Rapper Nate Dogg Dies at 41

Mar 16, 2011 9:52 AM EDT

AT THE MOVIES

Apr 5, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

GRAMMY LOVES MIMI

Dec 8, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop