50 Cent Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Curtis James Jackson III

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: July 6, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Rap artist, Actor

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (400 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 3 5:00pm
Uncovered50 Cent(Season 1, Episode 14) FUSE

A portrait of 50 Cent.

Tue Mar 10 8:00pm
The SimpsonsPranksta Rap(Season 16, Episode 9) FXX

50 Cent has a cameo as Bart fakes his own kidnapping after defying his parents to attend a rap concert. Hank Azaria, Harry Shearer, Nancy Cartwright.

Sat Mar 14 1:00am
Loaded50 Cent FUSE

50 Cent videos are featured.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop