50 CentCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Curtis James Jackson III

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: July 6, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Rap artist, Actor

User Rating: (400 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Actor
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Actor
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Remarks by
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Producer
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Producer
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Actor
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2009
Host
2009
Remarks by
2009
Performer
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Appearing
2009
Host
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Appearing
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Performer
2008
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Appearing
2007
Remarks by
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Remarks by
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Appearing
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Voice
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Performer
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Performer
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Performer
2004
Performer
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Performer
2003
Subject (person only)
Producer
Producer
Producer
Producer
Producer
Producer
Producer
Producer
Producer
Producer
Producer
Producer
Producer

Shop