50 Cent Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Curtis James Jackson III

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: July 6, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Rap artist, Actor

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (400 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop