50 Cent Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Curtis James Jackson III

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: July 6, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Rap artist, Actor

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (400 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

50 Cent
50 Cent Has a Reality Show About Helping Kids Graduate High School

There is a reality show about storage containers. There is a reality show about finding sperm donors…

Lisa Kudrow, Jennifer Aniston, Courteney Cox, Jimmy Kimmel
Top Moments: Jimmy Kimmel's _Friend_ly Reunion and True Blood's Lifeless Finale

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Best Response: In case you were living under a rock, or, y…

Ellen DeGeneres and Chelsea Handler
Chelsea Lately Finale: Ellen DeGeneres, Naked Chelsea Handler and Singing!

Chelsea Handler made sure her E! talk show Chelsea Latelywent out with a bang Tuesday night, thanks…

The Bachelorette
Top Moments: Mad Men's Sweet Send-Off and Bachelorette's Dirty Dance

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Best Comeback: On the premiere of So You Think You Can Dan…

50 Cent
Top Videos: 50 Cent's Pathetic First Pitch, Will Ferrell and Chad Smith's Drum-Off

This week, Will Ferrell and his doppelganger, Red Hot Chili Peppers drummer Chad Smith, had a drum-o…

Victor Garber
Exclusive: Alias' Victor Garber, Lost's Sonya Walger Join Starz's Power

Victor Garber and Sonya Walger have joined the cast of Power, Starz's new drama series from executiv…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Celebs with Muscles: Jacked or Jacked Up?

Tell us which Hollywood hunks took their time in the gym a little too seriously

Oscar Parties: The Stars Come Out

See what the stars wore around town after the big show

Watch See all »

Tue Apr 14 1:30pm
Uncovered50 Cent(Season 1, Episode 14) FUSE

A portrait of 50 Cent.